Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Fierce Warriors

Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam Full Results
NAGAYAMA won the Final, scoring +40 overall
ABULADZE won the Bronze contest, scoring +58 overall
TSEND-OCHIR lost the Final, scoring +27 overall
NAGASE won the Bronze contest, scoring +78 overall
GRIGORIAN lost in Round 2, scoring +12 overall
IIDA lost the Bronze contest, scoring +21 overall
OTA lost the Bronze contest, scoring +12 overall
BAVUUDORJ lost in Round 2, scoring -3 overall
TSERENTOGTOKH lost in Round 1, scoring -3 overall
BATSUKH lost in Round 1, scoring 0 overall
NABEKURA won the Final, scoring +40 overall
TAIMAZOVA won the Final, scoring +59 overall
TATARCHENKO lost the Bronze contest, scoring +21 overall
GUSHCHINA lost in Repechage, scoring +6 overall
Event Rank
MGL Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam 14th of 77
ESP Madrid European Open 45th of 64
GEO Tbilisi Grand Slam 35th of 72
ALG African Championships 19th of 49
BIH Sarajevo European Cup 7th of 69
BUL European Judo Championships Sofia 18th of 97
CRO Dubrovnik European Cup 5th of 56
PER Panamerican - Oceania Championships 1st of 55
TUR Antalya Grand Slam 21st of 79
ALG Algiers African Open 53rd of 53
TUN Tunis African Open 5th of 61
CZE Prague European Open 10th of 70
POL Warsaw European Open 15th of 64
ISR Tel Aviv Grand Slam 40th of 70
BIH Sarajevo European Open 7th of 61
FRA Paris Grand Slam 43rd of 81
POR Grand Prix Portugal 40th of 66
UAE Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 52nd of 65
CRO Zagreb Grand Prix 48th of 57
BIH Sarajevo European Open 46th of 49
JPN Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 37th of 141
QAT Doha Masters 72nd of 78
CZE European Championships 11th of 71
MEX Panamerican Championships 42nd of 52
SEN Dakar African Open 20th of 27
HUN Grand Slam Hungary 58th of 80
FRA Paris Grand Slam 25th of 52
ISR Tel Aviv Grand Prix 53rd of 56
CHN Qingdao Masters 36th of 40
JPN Osaka Grand Slam 21st of 35
BRA Brasília Grand Slam 15th of 19
JPN World Championships 91st of 98
KAZ Aktau Asian Open 44th of 50
HUN Budapest Grand Prix 31st of 54
CAN Montréal Grand Prix 53rd of 57
BLR European Games Minsk 20th of 46
ECU Quito Panamerican Open 19th of 31
ROU Cluj-Napoca European Open 14th of 39
SLO Celje European Cup 32nd of 34
CHN Hohhot Grand Prix 27th of 45
RUS Orenburg European Cup 6th of 38
AZE Baku Grand Slam 1st of 45
BIH Sarajevo European Cup 23rd of 34
RSA African Championships 33rd of 35
PER Panamerican Championships 6th of 34
CRO Dubrovnik European Cup 9th of 41
TUR Antalya Grand Prix 31st of 58
GEO Tbilisi Grand Prix 43rd of 54