Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In

Colossal Crabs

East Sarajevo Pale European Cup Full Results
ULIANOV won the Final, scoring +41 overall
KOBETC won the Final, scoring +76 overall
SZABO lost in Repechage, scoring +19 overall
BAISIEV won in Round 2, scoring +13 so far
MRKOVIC lost in Round 3, scoring -3 overall
POLADISHVILI lost in Round 3, scoring -3 overall
DOBOS lost in Round 3, scoring -3 overall
KOSZEGI lost the Bronze contest, scoring +28 overall
KELLER lost the Bronze contest, scoring +28 overall
BORTAS lost in Repechage, scoring -3 overall
SIMIC lost in Repechage, scoring +1 overall
Event Rank
BIH East Sarajevo Pale European Cup 22nd of 28
UAE Abu Dhabi World Championships 20th of 52
CHI Santiago Panamerican Open 10th of 35
TJK Dushanbe Grand Slam 23rd of 44
BRA Panamerican and Oceania Championships Individuals 26th of 34
EGY African Championships Individuals 15th of 34
CRO European Judo Championships Individuals 19th of 41
HKG Asian Championships Individuals 9th of 37
CRO Dubrovnik European Cup 19th of 32
ANG Luanda African Open 20th of 27
CUB Varadero Panamerican Open 8th of 34
TUR Antalya Grand Slam 14th of 45
GEO Tbilisi Grand Slam 8th of 44
LAT Riga European Cup 30th of 38
AUT Grand Prix Upper Austria 2nd of 47
UZB Tashkent Grand Slam 10th of 51
ALG Algiers African Open 23rd of 35
AZE Baku Grand Slam 13th of 49
HUN Gyor European Open 32nd of 41
FRA Paris Grand Slam 29th of 55
POR Grand Prix Portugal 9th of 42
KOS European Championships Open 15th of 32
JPN Tokyo Grand Slam 13th of 46
HKG Hong Kong Asian Open 11th of 29
CMR Yaoundé African Open 8th of 29
SEN Dakar African Open 18th of 27
AUS Perth Oceania Open 19th of 35
FRA European Championships Individuals 29th of 45
CHI Panamerican Games 15th of 34
UAE Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 21st of 45
KAZ Aktau Asian Open 15th of 31
CZE Prague European Open 16th of 35
AZE Heydar Aliyev Baku Grand Slam 12th of 42
BIH Sarajevo European Open 30th of 34
CAN Panamerican- Oceania Championships Individuals 15th of 33
MAR African Championships Individuals 15th of 33
POR Gaia European Cup 31st of 36
CRO Zagreb Grand Prix 9th of 49
HUN Hungary Masters 13th of 59
PER Lima Panamerican Open 20th of 31
BRA Bahia Panamerican Open 21st of 33
EST Tallinn European Open 29th of 33
ECU Guayaquil Panamerican Open 4th of 31
TPE Taipei Asian Open 15th of 32
NIG Niamey African Open 20th of 31
MGL Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam 13th of 46
CIV Abidjan African Open 13th of 36
SLO Podčetrtek European Cup 27th of 39
KAZ Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 17th of 45
KGZ Bishkek Asian Open 35th of 37
ARG Córdoba Panamerican Open 29th of 34
ESP Madrid European Open 38th of 39
CHI Santiago Panamerican Open 10th of 41
TJK Dushanbe Grand Prix 21st of 50
AUT Grand Prix Upper Austria 24th of 52
BIH East Sarajevo European Cup 24th of 39
QAT World Judo Championships - Doha 13th of 98
DOM Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 15th of 38
ANG Luanda African Open 33rd of 36
TUR Antalya Grand Slam 28th of 59
GEO Tbilisi Grand Slam 41st of 59
ALG Algiers African Open 20th of 37
COL Medellín Panamerican Open 8th of 37
LAT Riga European Cup 14th of 47
ITA Rome European Open 24th of 56
TUN Tunis African Open 39th of 40
UZB Tashkent Grand Slam 20th of 62
POL Warsaw European Open 3rd of 54
ISR Tel Aviv Grand Slam 53rd of 70
BUL Sofia European Open 35th of 62
FRA Paris Grand Slam 5th of 67
POR Grand Prix Portugal 4th of 53
ISR Jerusalem Masters 24th of 63
JPN Tokyo Grand Slam 4th of 62
LBN Zouk Mikhael Asian Open 31st of 41
CMR Yaoundé African Open 24th of 42
SEN Dakar African Open 25th of 42
ARG Panamerican Open Córdoba 6th of 51
AZE Baku Grand Slam 5th of 70
UAE Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 7th of 66
ESP Málaga European Cup 27th of 56
UZB Tashkent World Championships 61st of 96
SLO Celje European Cup 3rd of 55
COL Bogotá Panamerican Open 20th of 46
PER Lima Panamerican Open 4th of 41
ITA Riccione European Open 39th of 55
DOM Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 26th of 40
AUT Oberwart European Open 6th of 43
POR Coimbra European Cup 16th of 49
KAZ Aktau Asian Open 31st of 53
LAT Riga European Cup 17th of 47
SUI Winterthur European Cup 57th of 63
CRO Zagreb Grand Prix 17th of 75
ECU Guayaquil Panamerican Open 24th of 51
HUN Grand Slam Hungary 12th of 73
ROU Cluj-Napoca European Open 8th of 64
MGL Ulaanbaatar Grand Slam 8th of 77
ESP Madrid European Open 52nd of 64
GEO Tbilisi Grand Slam 32nd of 72
ALG African Championships 7th of 49
BIH Sarajevo European Cup 61st of 69
BUL European Judo Championships Sofia 15th of 97
CRO Dubrovnik European Cup 52nd of 56
PER Panamerican - Oceania Championships 34th of 55
TUR Antalya Grand Slam 43rd of 79
ALG Algiers African Open 29th of 53
TUN Tunis African Open 48th of 61
CZE Prague European Open 35th of 70
POL Warsaw European Open 2nd of 64
ISR Tel Aviv Grand Slam 17th of 70
BIH Sarajevo European Open 41st of 61
FRA Paris Grand Slam 17th of 81
POR Grand Prix Portugal 14th of 66
UAE Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2nd of 65
SEN Dakar African Open 5th of 35
CMR Yaoundé African Open 34th of 37
AZE Baku Grand Slam 35th of 54
ESP Málaga European Open 34th of 49
CRO Dubrovnik European Cup 8th of 53
FRA Paris Grand Slam 37th of 65
CRO Zagreb Grand Prix 23rd of 57
BIH Sarajevo European Open 13th of 49
RUS Orenburg European Cup 25th of 35
JPN Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 90th of 141
HUN World Championships 66th of 130
ECU Guayaquil Panamerican Open 28th of 50
SEN African Championships 41st of 55
PER Lima Panamerican Open 48th of 57
RUS Kazan Grand Slam 47th of 104
CRO Zagreb European Open 60th of 79
DOM Punta Cana Panamerican Open 35th of 63
MEX Guadalajara Panamerican Open 12th of 66
POR European Championships 51st of 92
MEX Panamerican Championships 8th of 79
KGZ Asia-Oceania Championships 15th of 83
TUR Antalya Grand Slam 19th of 98
GEO Tbilisi Grand Slam 35th of 86
KAZ Aktau Asian Open 32nd of 60
UZB Tashkent Grand Slam 34th of 94
CZE Prague European Open 51st of 64
ISR Tel Aviv Grand Slam 36th of 81