Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
RIZOVS Andrejs
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AMARASEKARA Egilsten
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WELING Bart
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WONG Jason
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
NAERT Olivier
+43
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
CHRISTODOULIDES Petros
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRYER Michael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHERNOV Vadym
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NURKOVIC Jusuf
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+49
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MEYER Luc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE ANGELIS Anthony
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RUEBO Jano
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TRILLJARV Matheas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
THIJSSEN Niels
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
+51
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
RAMIREZ Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARK Vladimir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MLADY Petr
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SNIJDERS Thomas
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
REIMETS Georg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SLYTERIS Augustas
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN DIJK Mark
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RENES Tigo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KANSY Fabian
+34
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
DUINOVS Maksims
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
KIRNA Kabriel
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HRYBYK Mykola
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BLOM Jules
+13
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GHIGLIONE Giulia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
URDIALES Manon
+6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
VAN DER SALM Franka
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASTAGNOLA Martina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BARBER Caitlin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RIBOULON Cloe
+7
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
TARKUS Merit
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LAIHO Venla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VERFAILLIE Luna
+13
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
CABANNE Aurore
+4
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHUTJES Lotte
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARBAUD Gabrielle
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MURPHY Bertille
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BUTKEREIT Miriam
+86
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
LUDFORD Shelley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DUDENAITE Migle Julija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CALEO Irene
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
SCHMID Lea
+28
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANDREWS Sydnee
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SIMONETTI Erica
+15
+78 kg
+358