Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
RIZOVS Andrejs
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AMARASEKARA Egilsten
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WELING Bart
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WONG Jason
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
NAERT Olivier
+43
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
CHERNOV Vadym
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAGGIANO Luca
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WANDTKE Viktor Marko
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SALVO Samuel
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RISTMAE Joonatan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TOTH Botond
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TARKOWSKI Fabrycjusz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN DUN Mo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEG Koen
+19
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VALIEIEV Tymur
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KANEVETS Artur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENES Tigo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LENZ Johann
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRYZHANSKYI Marat
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
SCHRIEVER Lasse
+44
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BULTHUIS Silvan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DUINOVS Maksims
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
CARLETTI Jean
+23
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PLOEHNERT Paavo
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRIILINN TURK Karl
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HRYBYK Mykola
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ANTONIOU Giannis
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GHIGLIONE Giulia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
URDIALES Manon
+6
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
MIHHAILOVA Darja
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHEVALIER Mathilde
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SERRA Chiara
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
SHYLOVA Alina
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAIHO Venla
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LOXHA Flaka
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ZIEGLER Jana
+106
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
KAPPLER Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AVANZATO Carlotta
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SEDLMAIR Hanna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NALBAT Kamile
+55
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BARBAUD Gabrielle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
LUDFORD Shelley
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DUDENAITE Migle Julija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CALEO Irene
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
SCHMID Lea
+28
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZATCHI BI Oceane
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AKTAS Emma-Melis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SWEERS Paulien
+26
+78 kg
+365