Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAI Min-Yang
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JO Hwangyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HSU Min-Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHINZORIG Temuulen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KANNOKI Gaku
+37
-60 kg
CHENG Yen-Ming
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUISENKHAN Yersultan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHENG Yen-Chung
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHORT Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHORT Oliver
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KANG Heoncheol
+72
-73 kg
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WU Nien-Tzu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Jonghoon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VOJNIKOVICH Danny
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ARAPOV Aidar
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEE Yi-Hsiang
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEE Jaeyong
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
HUANG Cheng-Wei
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Leehyun
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HWANG Min-Ho
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHIU Chih-Jou
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BYAMBADORJ Badamgarav
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAU Wai Sum
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHEN Yi-Hsi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HUANG An-Chieh
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
LEE Rakyeom
+16
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YEH Chen-Hua
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YEUNG Nok Lam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JO Yunui
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YANG Yu-Chieh
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
EASTON Tinka
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DORJPUREV Nomin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CHANG Ching-Ying
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHEN Yu-Jie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Hyebeen
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KO Hua-Fang
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIDDLETON Saya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIU Yu-Lan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BAE Keongeun
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
CHANG You-Wen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WANG Chieh-Hsi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SWAN Maria
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
LAI Qing Lam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHANG Ling Fang
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LU Hsin-Jui
+15
+78 kg
+321