Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAI Min-Yang
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JO Hwangyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HSU Min-Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHINZORIG Temuulen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KANNOKI Gaku
+37
-60 kg
CHENG Yen-Ming
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WANGCHUK Tandin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOEBER Inno
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOYOSHIMA Kohsei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AMANGELDI Yermek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TOKTASSYNULY Tilek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Junya
+30
-73 kg
Capt.
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Jonghoon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WU Nien-Tzu
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHOI Seungil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HONG Suk woong
+28
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Hansoo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Tae Ho
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEE Hongkyu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
HAN Kyung jin
+24
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
HUANG Cheng-Wei
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Leehyun
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HWANG Min-Ho
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BYAMBADORJ Badamgarav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAN Suyeon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WU Sheng-Ya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HO Lok Yi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CHIU Chih-Jou
+37
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Rakyeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HWANG Suryeon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SHEN Yi-Hsi
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIU Tzu-Yun
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
EASTON Tinka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIN Wei-Ting
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
JO Yunui
+25
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DORJPUREV Nomin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
KIM Hyebeen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHANG Chia-Chi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CHANG Ching-Ying
+24
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KO Hua-Fang
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIDDLETON Saya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIU Yu-Lan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BAE Keongeun
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
CHANG You-Wen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WANG Chieh-Hsi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SWAN Maria
+34
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
CHANG Ling Fang
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LAI Qing Lam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SU Pin-Tzu
+9
+78 kg
+314