Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAI Min-Yang
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JO Hwangyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HSU Min-Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHINZORIG Temuulen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KANNOKI Gaku
+37
-60 kg
SULTANBAY Yelaman
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUISENKHAN Yersultan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHENG Yen-Chung
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHORT Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHORT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KANG Heoncheol
+36
-73 kg
Capt.
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WU Nien-Tzu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Jonghoon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VOJNIKOVICH Danny
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ARAPOV Aidar
+27
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
AN Sangmin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YESTAY Yermukhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HAN Kyung jin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Hongkyu
+24
-100 kg
YEDILBAYEV Madi
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
WU Sheng-Ya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HAN Suyeon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DO Ashlyn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FIELDER Anneliese
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUANG An-Chieh
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHAN Yu-Ching
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHEN Yi-Hsi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HWANG Suryeon
+18
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIU Tzu-Yun
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
EASTON Tinka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIN Wei-Ting
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
JO Yunui
+25
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DORJPUREV Nomin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
CHANG Ching-Ying
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHEN Yu-Jie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Hyebeen
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KO Hua-Fang
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIDDLETON Saya
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIU Yu-Lan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BAE Keongeun
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
JOYCE Alannah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SWAN Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WANG Chieh-Hsi
+9
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
LAI Qing Lam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHANG Ling Fang
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LU Hsin-Jui
+15
+78 kg
+272