Mighty Butterflies
Podčetrtek European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COLLIN Tylor | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | AMARASEKARA Egilsten | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAUCH David | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STARKEL David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MAAS Melchior | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ALIYEV Rovshan
+47
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LODI Giacomo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KLACAR Dani | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KURKOID Heorhii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATHE Bence | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | GOMBAS Balint | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
TALIBOV Nazir
+58
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SKERLEV Victor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KULIESHOV Nazar | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | BATAILLON Alexis | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NEBOTOV Serhii | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DREXLER Philip | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SULEYMANOV Kamran
+58
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEONTIEV Vadym | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | BIRZHANOV Adilbek | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAUN Sebastian | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STARK Vladimir | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | TSURKAN Igor | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Capt.
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
+110
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YLIRUUSI Teo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGHAKISHIYEV Ibrahim
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | KAVNIK Vid | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ADAM Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | EDERER Pierre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Repechage | SHAGATAYEV Bekzat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NASIRLI Ruslan
+22
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | YAROSHENKO Fedir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GREENIDGE Wesley | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MOISIEIEV Alieksiei | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
YUSIFOV Imran
+55
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TANCOCK Sidney | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | MORI Yua | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
+32
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | SCIACOVELLI Micaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KELLER Rebeka | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Repechage | LAGARDE Lilah | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | DJERIOU Lena | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
CIESLIK Klaudia
+34
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TOMC Nika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MUENCH Jadzia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Repechage | PELLITTERI Silvia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | SHYLOVA Alina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
LOXHA Flaka
+53
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KONOPKA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KRIZA Anna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KAPPLER Sarah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NOACK Nele
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | TEPPO Unna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SWINKELS Nadia | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | PUECHEL Fabiene | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Repechage | GORGUET-VERANES Maidelines | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | SCHUTJES Lotte | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |