Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LATSCHINJAN Hratschik
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISMAYILOV Kanan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAECHLE Felix
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KURKOID Heorhii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FARKAS Bence
+13
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POKK Armand
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GAGNON Olivier
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SULEYMANOV Kamran
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BATAILLON Alexis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHOVLATOV Rufat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NEBOTOV Serhii
+62
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLDIS Robert
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PINTERA Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TOTH Botond
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OHNEISER Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOSOVIC Velimir
+27
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHREDER Leon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIGNORINI Enrico
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATASEJE Benjamin
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
YAROSHENKO Fedir
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YUSIFOV Imran
+110
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ONYSK Oliwia
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZELECZKI Szabina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORI Yua
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
MUMINOVIQ Erza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GUENTHER Soraya
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BREYTENBACH Donne
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SOMMER Julia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORTAS Dora
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHYLOVA Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KOVACS Kitti
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RIEGERT Helene
+44
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAUER Bettina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CABANNE Aurore
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
PARTLIC Julija
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRAUER Tayla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DESANGLE Marie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PALKA Agata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SPEROTTI Claudia
+16
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZAVRSNIK Masa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAGI Nikolett
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TUREK Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PERKOVIC Lorena
+7
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MARINI Tiziana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARANIC Ivana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VUKOVIC Helena
+24
+78 kg
+327