Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZEMACH Yotam
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
FECZKO Csanad
+20
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUBINA Hlib
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMBAS Balint
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SIMAN TOV Dotan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YELKIYEV Rashad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
+22
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WAIZENEGGER John
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHARLES Cameron
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FISCHER Gaspard
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MIRZAYEV Nariman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NEBOTOV Serhii
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ALIYEV Ibrahim
+94
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUEMUESKAYA Leon
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VALKOV Hristo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
TOTH Benedek
+14
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHREDER Leon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIGNORINI Enrico
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
EDERER Pierre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OHAT Zalan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ADAM Viktor
+43
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
YAROSHENKO Fedir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
YUSIFOV Imran
+55
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ONYSK Oliwia
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZELECZKI Szabina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORI Yua
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
MASTNAK Zarja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAMIRA Luca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DENGG Lisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STAKHOV Nicole
+12
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAJIC Jevgenija
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KASAPI Fationa
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
TSURKAN Ilariia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FERENCZ Virag
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GJAKOVA Debora
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BIRON Laurence
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRIZA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAUER Sara-Joy
+31
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
GRAUER Tayla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SPEROTTI Claudia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DESANGLE Marie
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZAVRSNIK Masa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAGI Nikolett
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TUREK Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PERKOVIC Lorena
+7
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JANJIC Tara
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIS Wiktoria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MARINI Tiziana
+19
+78 kg
+344