Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In

Colossal Owls

Madrid European Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

RAY Kelvin

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP MORALES MARTINEZ Jose Manuel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ESA CALIX Diego +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POR GAGO Miguel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage UKR HOLOBORODKO Mykyta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

LESAUVAGE Simon

+18
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR CABRAL Goncalo +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 AUT GASSNER Samuel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GER DREXLER Philip 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP PENA INSAUSTI Javier 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ESP ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze ISR ELBAZ Yehonatan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

GOBERT Maxime

+52
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP BAZTAN MERCHAN Inaki +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GER RUDI Johannes +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR MANUKIAN Hievorh +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final FRA LIBERT Tom +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA AREGBA Arnaud 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

AKHALKATSI Vladimir

+64
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GRE MYLONELIS Athanasios +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 FRA HUILLET Lucas 0 +16 -6 +10 +20 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA L HERBIER Teo +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final SVK BARTO Alex +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Final FRA LIVOLSI Paul +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
GEO

BEKAURI Lasha

+142
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR BARRATT Oliver +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 FRA LEVEQUE Romeo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA NGAYAP Marc Francois 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Semi-Final FRA DAMIER Francis +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final ISR SIMIN Iosif 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

CLERGET Axel

+56
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FRA DIABY Tieman 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final AUT BORCHASHVILLI Movli +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final POL TERESINSKI Grzegorz 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+31
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 ESP FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima Del Carmen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA ESPADINHA Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GER ISCHT Sarah 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA GILLY Marine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

GILLY Coralie

+21
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA FAYOL Mathilde 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 ISR KAFRI Paz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP LEIVA SANCHEZ Ayumi 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
Semi-Final POR BRITO Raquel 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final ESP CASTELLO DIEZ Marina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

SERRA Chiara

+43
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER GOEBEL Laila +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ISR SNIR Yuli 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
Quarter-Final AUT KALLINGER Laura 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ESP PEREZ PACHECO Veronica 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Bronze CRO TOPOLOVEC Tihea +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

VELLOZZI Ophelie

+44
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 FRA CABANNE Aurore +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final GER HERRMANN Vivian 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage UKR ANTIPINA Anastasiia 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Bronze GER FOLGER Viktoria +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ESP

SANCHEZ BENITEZ Ariela

+38
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP REY BURGOS Maria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

TIMO Barbara

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 FRA ZOBA CASI Exaucee 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GER IGL Raffaela +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP VOLO MACHIN Laura +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA NGELEBEYA Liz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
NED

HANSTEDE Linde

+30
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FRA DUPIN Lucie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage POR PAIVA Carolina +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Bronze NED DIJKSTRA Carmen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
NED

SWEERS Paulien

+25
+78 kg

+561