Majestic Stallions
Luanda African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | MUANHA Inacio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LUIS Joaquim | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CABRAL Mateo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KISOKA Arnold | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BARROS Leonardo
+42
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | BARTOLOMEU Rodrigues | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHIMBINBA Cornelio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEDRO Edmilson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MUPATA Christ | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
MUGUEL Helder
+38
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | ALAIN Nelson | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CANDEIRO Antonio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SAMUEL Eduardo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MANDE Alexandre | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
JAFY Mohamed
+40
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | JONASSE Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOUAMBA Terence | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SEBASTIAO Santos | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | AFONSO Wilson Bimbi | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
NGAE Yohane Jessie
+47
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CAMONI Manuel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TCHISSENDE Adriano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PANZO Estevao | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SILVA Deny
+15
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MBONGA Nobel | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEDEIC Rijad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
KOBENA Koffi Kreme
+26
-100 kg
Capt.
NDIAYE Mbagnick
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | QUISSUA Vania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NARVAEZ Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOMBE Laurinda | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | AYMARD Virginia | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
MAGALHAES Meury
+29
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PINHA Beumara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FERREIRA Jacira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DA CONCEICAO Marcelina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
BABA MATIA Marie Celine
+28
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GADJEU POUAHA Kevine Laure | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FREIRE Jeovana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ANTONIO Andreza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FRANCISCO Vicencia
+24
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | LUAMBA Rosa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JOSE Luisa
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIAS Natali | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BIAMI Zita Ornella | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOYOTO EL MPIFO Miradie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
DIKOUM MINYEM Laetitia Vittoria
+19
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MAQUINA Josefa | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AGONO WORA Karene | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NIRAGIRA Ange Ciella | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |