Mad Dragons
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PANTA VALDIVIEZO Boris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CABRAL Mateo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SANCHO Sebastian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MORENO Jairo
+36
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DOMINGUEZ David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TELLEZ Josue | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BALTAZAR Franco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CALIX Diego
+46
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | OTINIANO Sebastian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORA Alejandro
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREZ RUIZ John | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | PETIT-FRERE Hensley Wood-Waldy | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | HERNANDEZ JR Ramon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AGHASARYAN Davit
+31
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | STRACHAN Alexander | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FEUILLET Remi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CEESAY Abdourahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CAUSSE Jared | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAKAHASHI Tokuzo
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAYER Frankc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | CORDOVA Nicolas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MAYER Frankc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+45
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | URENA Maryury | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TSYRLIN Anat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SUZUKI Anne
+24
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ECHEVARRIA Francine | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | RIVAS Driulys | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PERAFAN Keisy
+31
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEPIA Toni | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | FLORES Marian | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Capt.
GJAKOVA Nora
+56
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | QUEVEDO Allyson | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | MERA Cindy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Debora
+2
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRENES Diana | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
BONILLA Luisa
+4
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CORDOVA Katherine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Final | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARRIGA Isabella
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARENCO Izayana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |