Lethal Dogs
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PANTA VALDIVIEZO Boris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CABRAL Mateo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SANCHO Sebastian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MORENO Jairo
+36
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BALTAZAR Franco | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NAKANO Shugen | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | TELLEZ Josue | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
SHIMABUKURO Adrian
+16
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GOMEZ Ivan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MUNNINGS Andrew | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Bronze | METELLUS Philippe Abel | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
NAKANO Keisei
+11
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STRACHAN Daniel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | AGHASARYAN Davit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HERNANDEZ JR Ramon
+16
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FEUILLET Remi
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | CAUSSE Jared | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAKAHASHI Tokuzo
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAYER Frankc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | SAITO Tatsuru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CORDOVA Nicolas
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SOLIS Jacqueline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DIAZ Martina | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | SUZUKI Anne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSYRLIN Anat
+10
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ETIENNE Jennifer | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 1 | SWAY Emily | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PERAFAN Keisy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RIVAS Driulys
+21
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEPIA Toni | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | FLORES Marian | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Capt.
GJAKOVA Nora
+56
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | QUEVEDO Allyson | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | MERA Cindy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Debora
+2
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRENES Diana | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
BONILLA Luisa
+4
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CORDOVA Katherine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Final | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARRIGA Isabella
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARENCO Izayana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |