Great Monkeys
Lima Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | RAMOS Jose | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORENO Jairo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | FANTOZZI Matteo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
CABRAL Mateo
+22
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TELLEZ Josue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DOMINGUEZ David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CACERES Reinaldo
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | OTINIANO Sebastian | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | METELLUS Philippe Abel | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Final | GOMEZ Ivan | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Capt.
SANCHO Julian
+66
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETIT-FRERE Hensley Wood-Waldy | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 1 | AGHASARYAN Davit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | STRACHAN Daniel | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
PEREZ RUIZ John
+20
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | STRACHAN Alexander | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FEUILLET Remi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CEESAY Abdourahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | TAKAHASHI Tokuzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TURCIOS Juan Diego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAUSSE Jared
+15
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAYER Frankc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | CORDOVA Nicolas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MAYER Frankc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+45
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HOANG Thi Tinh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TSYRLIN Anat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIAZ Martina
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RIVAS Driulys | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | SWAY Emily | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | ECHEVARRIA Francine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ETIENNE Jennifer
+10
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEPIA Toni | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FLORES Marian | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Nora
+28
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | QUEVEDO Allyson | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | MERA Cindy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Debora
+2
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRENES Diana | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
BONILLA Luisa
+4
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CORDOVA Katherine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Final | FIGUEROA Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARRIGA Isabella
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARENCO Izayana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |