Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ROSEN Roie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILIC Nemanja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ADAMYAN Vache
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUTMAN Guy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RIPSATER Isac
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ALLAN Finlay
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOSKA Olaf
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAHMANI Ram
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOIBAGAR Darkhan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MATT Naim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
RUEBO Jano
+54
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOSOVIC Velimir
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KALOUS Matyas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TRIGUB Maxim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HERKOVIC Nace
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEROSHVILI Irakli
+60
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MANDIC Vojin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FAVA Tommaso
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
DJINOVIC Filip
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIVEZE Kenny
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
VAN KAMPEN Stef
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GASPARRI Daniele
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
MAZZILLI Aurora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ISCHT Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STOKLOSA Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SEVIN Marion
+16
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
BOBROWSKA Sian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TORTORICI Alessia
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
JANSSEN Danique
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOLLEY Lanina
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZIEGLER Jana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NISAVIC Kristina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
+19
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOWRY Robin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
DEKETER Manon
+4
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ZARYBNICKA Lucie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUDEMA Berber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GAL Ronny
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VUK Betty
+40
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SWEERS Paulien
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MRVALJEVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
KUESTER Amani
+16
+78 kg
+206