Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ROSEN Roie
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILIC Nemanja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WAIZENEGGER Jesse
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ADAMYAN Vache
+18
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FANKHAUSER Jan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SEKNIJASVILI Tevdor
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FRYER Michael
+15
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SLAMBERGER Lennart
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STOSIC Mateja
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
D ARCO Salvatore
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUMESU EGRI Christopher
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RENES Tigo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
CIRIC Mihailo
+7
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NIEDERDORFER Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MROZEK Jakub
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
BULTHUIS Silvan
+71
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
VRANKAR Blaz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PLOEHNERT Paavo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAPARBAEV Khamzat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BLOM Jules
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BRONIEC Patryk
+18
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIORGI Giulia
+28
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAUNDERS Courtney
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LANZA CHACORIS Paula
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SLAVINEC Masa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
RAAB Yarden
+37
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
SNIR Yuli
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
JANSSEN Danique
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PATRI Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RIEGERT Helene
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SOLLEY Lanina
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ROSSET Aline
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AVANZATO Carlotta
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FOLGER Viktoria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SIMIC Nina
+49
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
BECKER Celine
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KULIC Karla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MURPHY Bertille
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SCHUSTER Kaja
+56
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LUDEMA Berber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GAL Ronny
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VUK Betty
+40
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VRANJES Marcelina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUESTER Amani
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DIJKSTRA Carmen
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
SWEERS Paulien
+38
+78 kg
+416