Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN DER REE Thom
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STEFANELLI Francesco Pio
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMARE Vincent
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JEAN Enzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WELING Bart
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HEYDER Maximilian
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YOTOV Boyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MICELI Mattia
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRZYBYLSKI Szymon
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
THOMAS Peter
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WAIZENEGGER John
+13
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARAT Zanggar
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MYLONELIS Athanasios
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PAASTEL Randel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TRIGUB Maxim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MANUKIAN Hievorh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GULBIANI Alexandre
+52
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WASIKOWSKI Michal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AGHAKISHIYEV Ibrahim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GALLINA Mattia
+3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOGDANIUK Jakub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DUDY David
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHELL Joes
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Joris
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAJOWSKI Dominik
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MEITE Amadou
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HRYBYK Mykola
+19
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AYUPOVA Guzal
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASTAGNOLA Martina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CUQ Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KELLER Rebeka
+6
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARCIA PONCE Iratxe
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PATRI Tea
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GARCIA MARTIN Marta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ZIEGLER Jana
+74
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAUER Bettina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DAAMEN Maartje
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PALUMBO Antonietta
+24
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARBAUD Gabrielle
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LENGWEILER Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAWKES Rachael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
+6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DYBA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VUK Betty
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUSBAA DAB Nisrin
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOMAN Khrystyna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CERCHLOVA Marketa
+4
+78 kg
+249