Manic Cows
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KONDO Hayato
+10
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YELKIYEV Rashad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NUTFULLOEV Abdurakhim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOPANOV Murad | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryoma
+25
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALHARBI Mohammed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | APRAHAMIAN Alain | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MUKI Sagi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SULCA Adrian
+27
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JAYNE John | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan
+13
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PANDARI CHANDRAN Aswin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | JANDREEV Shermukhammad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TUROBOYEV Utkirbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
TASOEV Inal
+43
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
SCUTTO Assunta
0
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GNETO Astride | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJISHIRO Kokoro
+22
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOWALCZYK Julia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | BATSUKH Altantsetseg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BALLHAUS Seija | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PARDAYEVA Maysa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GNETO Priscilla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+55
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RUSSO Savita | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POHL Dena | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Momo
+40
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PILECKAITE Ugne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TAIMAZOVA Madina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GERCSAK Szabina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |