Mad Stallions
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KONDO Hayato
+10
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | VADJIEV Bobur | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIMA Willian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TANAKA Ryoma | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ABULADZE Iago | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
CHOPANOV Murad
+40
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | KIM Chol Gwang | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | AKHADOV Shakhram | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+68
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SOBIROV Muso | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NAGASE Takanori
+52
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHARFETTER Thomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DOSSYMOV Kudyret | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSELIDIS Theodoros | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PARLATI Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
+40
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AVTAR SINGH | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | PALTCHIK Peter | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHORAKHMATOV Rustam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NIKIFOROV Toma | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
ARAI Dota
+54
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HORIUCHI Philip | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRANDA Andy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIPOCZ Richard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
OTA Hyoga
+58
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GNETO Astride | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJISHIRO Kokoro
+22
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARDAYEVA Maysa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
REDJEPOVA Farangiz
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RUSSO Savita | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POHL Dena | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Momo
+40
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PILECKAITE Ugne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TAIMAZOVA Madina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GERCSAK Szabina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
NIIZOE Saki
+55
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HSU WANG Shu Huei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YULDASHEVA Nodira
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SANTOS Giovanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |