Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KONDO Hayato
+10
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHENG Yen-Ming
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NADIRADZE Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAKHMETKALI Zhanarys
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TANAKA Ryoma
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
+51
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHAMURADOV Meylis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAJMUDINOV Mahamadsharif
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAVRENTEV Danil
+64
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RAJABLI Omar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MURODOV Akmal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FLORENTINO Robert
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SIDORYK Aliaksandr
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AVTAR SINGH
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PALTCHIK Peter
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHORAKHMATOV Rustam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
ARAI Dota
+54
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
NDIAYE Mbagnick
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BASHAEV Tamerlan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TUROBOYEV Utkirbek
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SIPOCZ Richard
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUDINA Kristina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAYDAROVA Laziza
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEDER Tugce
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BABULFATH Tara
+67
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WURFEL Annika
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IRAOUI Soumiya
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FUJISHIRO Kokoro
+22
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NAIRNE Lele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ALIZADA Fidan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARDAYEVA Maysa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BALLHAUS Seija
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOLD Gankhaich
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RUSSO Savita
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POHL Dena
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LESKI Andreja
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Momo
+40
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUN Song Hui
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PINOT Margaux
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NIIZOE Saki
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
+19
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUTTIGIEG Chloe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VAN HEEMST Yael
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
XU Shiyan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ILMATOVA Rinata
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUIZGARNE Samira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SU Xin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OZTURK Hilal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SEGAWA Maya
+55
+78 kg
+467