Colossal Owls
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KONDO Hayato
+10
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POLANCO Orlando | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | EMOMALI Nurali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CHOPANOV Murad | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
ABULADZE Iago
+25
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TERADA Masayuki | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALIYEV Ibrahim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STODOLSKI Adam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AKHADOV Shakhram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LAVRENTEV Danil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+57
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | SOBIROV Muso | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+104
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VISAN Vlad | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHARIPOV Shakhzodxuja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FLORENTINO Robert | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+55
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AVTAR SINGH | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | PALTCHIK Peter | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHORAKHMATOV Rustam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NIKIFOROV Toma | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
ARAI Dota
+54
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HORIUCHI Philip | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRANDA Andy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SIPOCZ Richard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
OTA Hyoga
+58
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BABULFATH Tara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DUDINA Kristina
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GNETO Astride | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJISHIRO Kokoro
+22
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAI Qi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | GNETO Priscilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GALITSKAIA Kseniia
+6
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RUSSO Savita | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POHL Dena | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | AGBEGNENOU Clarisse | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Momo
+40
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FRONER Ellen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHAYEB Aqulina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GERCSAK Szabina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DE VOOGD Margit
+72
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |