Auspicious Mice
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARLINO Andrea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | HASAN Habib | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GULOV Haqdod
+22
-60 kg
KOKOLAYEV Matan
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAVRENTEV Danil | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BUTBUL Tohar
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SULCA Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+18
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AVAZMURADOV Azizbek
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | ARAI Dota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PALTCHIK Peter
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GHANGAS Yash | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MANAIE Saud
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RISHONY Shira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KHAKIMOVA Ulbusin
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WURFEL Annika | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GNETO Astride | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJISHIRO Kokoro
+22
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | PARDAYEVA Maysa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NELSON LEVY Timna
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NURULLOEVA Marjona | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | TANG Jing | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | OBERAN Iva | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LESKI Andreja | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
SHARIR Gili
+48
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |