Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OMIROV Aybek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TUPYTSKYI Denys
+1
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUJANHAARA Joonatan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHERNOV Vadym
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAHIMOV Serdar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
CYSIQUE William
+34
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUISENOV Bexultan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SHORT Alexander
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZARACA Giovanni
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
0
|
+8
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NEBOTOV Serhii
+112
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NARKUS Vygirdas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOCHAV Guy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZATKOWSKI Konrad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DRUZETA Dominik
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
+61
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
ACHYLDYYEV Mamedaly
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE BRUIN Jelle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANEVETS Artur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
+39
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROSWALL Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SERHIICHUK Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VISSERS Lars
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DUNIAMALIIEV Zaur
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DERMEE Orso
+60
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRONIEC Patryk
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HUMPHREY Thomas
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VAN KAMPEN Stef
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERTALANIC ZIZEK Gal
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
+47
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBANOVA Kurbanay
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GHIGLIONE Giulia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
URDIALES Manon
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TORTORICI Alessia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORODINA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KEEN Tatum
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SERRA Chiara
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
SNIR Yuli
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RASPE Vera
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MUENCH Jadzia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOLLEY Lanina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
+54
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
KUCHAR Varvara
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIVEN Emily
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SIMIC Nina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BUWALDA Sacha
+45
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PLOEGER Annemarijne
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MOROZOVA Anastassiya
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RIBEIRO NOVAIS Maya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HECTOR Sarah
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KULIC Karla
+40
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CALEO Irene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DOLGILEVICA Una
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TYTLER Rachel
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
KMIELIAUSKAITE Justina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUESTER Amani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WIEN Melina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
+42
+78 kg
+599