Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAMY Youssry
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AVERSA Simone
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LESIUK Artem
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
NAKAMURA Taiki
+53
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BASILE Fabio
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHYAR Walide
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AN Baul
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKEOKA Takeshi
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+104
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KOHARA Kenya
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAJIYEV Eljan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KRIKBAY Galymzhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YOUN Jaegu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Minjong
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+65
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHIRAISHI Hibiki
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
OMORI Kisumi
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AMINOVA Shukurjon
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEGUCHI Christa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PERISIC Marica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+50
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHMIDT Agatha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRISTO Katarina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+60
-63 kg
+375