Mad Monkeys
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMY Youssry | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | AVERSA Simone | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LESIUK Artem | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
NAKAMURA Taiki
+53
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BASILE Fabio | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Round 2 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHYAR Walide | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IADOV Bogdan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AN Baul | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | TAKEOKA Takeshi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+104
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEMIREL Umalt | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAMMADALIYEV Rashid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 4 | MARGELIDON Arthur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AKHADOV Shakhram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | OSMANOV Adil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | KHOJAZODA Behruzi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Akil
+48
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEE Kwok Wing | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | JOUBERT Quentin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OINO Yuhei
+38
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BEKAURI Lasha
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUNGAI Nicholas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHANKAN Adnan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | EICH Daniel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAVYTSKIY Anton | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
+76
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ERTUG Munir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ABRAMOV Erik | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | INANEISHVILI Saba | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NAKANO Kanta
+55
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MALCA Tamar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEY Asmita | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MENZ Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+61
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEGUCHI Kelly | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VITAL Christiane | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TORO SOLER Ariane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | OMORI Kisumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHIRAISHI Hibiki
+34
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIBEER Mina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OMORI Akari
+6
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHRISTENSEN Helene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | AUCHECORNE Melkia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Nauana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRISTO Katarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BOLD Gankhaich | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |