Wild Dogs
Grand Prix Upper Austria
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAMOS Jose | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CHARON Jonathan | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SEILKHAN Kanat | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | REVOL Cedric | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
GARRIGOS Francisco
+51
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GANBOLD Kherlen | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | BUNCIC Strahinja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAHIMOV Serdar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MISIROV Ismail | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
HADANO Keita
+61
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | REITER Lukas | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | HEG Koen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BUTBUL Tohar
+16
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DUYCK Jarne | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
MUKI Sagi
-6
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAKANISHI Kazuki
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BORCHASHVILLI Movli | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TERHEC Joseph
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TANZER Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BRITO Raquel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GERSJES Amber | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEE Hyekyeong | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | INAGAKI Wakana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KONDO Mitsuki
+58
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SCHURR Jenna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN KREVEL Naomi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POULANGE Alyssia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PIMENTA Larissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NDIAYE Binta
+60
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CORNELISSE Pleuni | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | LEOPOLD Maya | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SALONEN Pihla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PERISIC Marica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | LIBEER Mina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SETOGUCHI Kanna
+38
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZUAZNABAR-TORRES Amanda | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | HAECKER Katharina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKAKI Mizuki
+7
-63 kg
VAN DIJKE Sanne
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | WADA Rinoko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STEENHUIS Guusje
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CARABALI Brigitte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |