Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIN Chong-You
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WOLCZAK Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
REVOL Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HIGUCHI Yuta
+22
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CARGNELUTTI Francesco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FLICKER Tal
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KARIMOV Chusniddin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DZITAC Ioan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CARGNIN Daniel
+15
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MYLONELIS Athanasios
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BONFERRONI Aurelien
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STERPU Victor
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DRZYMAL Pawel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FASCHING Bernd
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TOGO Joji
+62
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAKANISHI Kazuki
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ANTONIOU Giannis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VRACAR Igor
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRANDA Andy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRPALEK Lukas
+128
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TANZER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BRITO Raquel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
INAGAKI Wakana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KONDO Mitsuki
+58
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CORDONES Lilian
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SIDEROT Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ITO Minaka
+16
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALONEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIBEER Mina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SETOGUCHI Kanna
+38
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SARIPOVA Zarina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POHL Dena
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Nauana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AONO Minami
+49
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHUSTER Kaja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IKE Erina
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SWAN Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERSCHAERE Vicky
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KURCHENKO Yuliia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PRODAN Karla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WADA Rinoko
+36
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
DIACENCO Oxana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZABIC Milica
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KAMPS Marit
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
SOUZA Beatriz
+53
+78 kg
+468