Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIN Chong-You
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WOLCZAK Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
REVOL Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HIGUCHI Yuta
+22
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POSTIGOS Juan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NURKOVIC Jusuf
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HADANO Keita
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SHMAILOV Baruch
+110
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GREEN Joshua
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Akil
+6
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARTO Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AMANO Kaito
+12
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAVYDCHUK Yaroslav
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAKANISHI Kazuki
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KONE Losseni
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GRANDA Andy
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TANZER Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BRITO Raquel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GERSJES Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
INAGAKI Wakana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KONDO Mitsuki
+58
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN KREVEL Naomi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAMIYA Rin
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CORNELISSE Pleuni
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LEOPOLD Maya
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALONEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIBEER Mina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SETOGUCHI Kanna
+38
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES Amanda
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKAKI Mizuki
+7
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CARVALHO Luana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DENGG Elena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEDROTTI Irene
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUWAGATA Moka
+30
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POWELL Natalie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OLAYA Brenda
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PRODAN Karla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IZUMI Mao
+12
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
CARABALI Brigitte
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZABIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STEVENSON Karen
+12
+78 kg
+337