Thundering Dolphins
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCKENZIE Ashley | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | BARROSO LOPEZ Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ADACHI Yusei
+19
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BASILE Fabio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FLICKER Tal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | HOLOBORODKO Mykyta | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HATTORI Shinsei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NAJAFOV Yashar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ABULADZE Iago
+73
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOSA Tomas | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | WANDTKE Igor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | LEE Eunkyul | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KIM Chol Gwang | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryuga
+50
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | APRAHAMIAN Alain | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MYLONELIS Athanasios | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DJALO Alpha Oumar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BONFERRONI Aurelien | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LEE Joonhwan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IZAWA Naoto
+51
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CRET Alex | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | ELNAHAS Mohab | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZGANK Mihael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAWABATA Komei
+25
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ANVARZODA Emomrizo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | BALANTA Francisco | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DOSEN Bojan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GREEN Kaito | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
+116
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAKAMURA Yuta
+13
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PERAFAN Keisy | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIN Chen-Hao | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | TANZER Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JON Su Song | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | YOSHIOKA Hikari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MIYAKI Kano
+59
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VALIYEVA Aydan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN KREVEL Naomi
+6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOLGUIN Mariah | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | FAWAZ Martha | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARTIN Jasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HUH Mimi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
TAKANO Ayami
+61
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | RUSSO Savita | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TIMO Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | POHL Dena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ASKILASHVILI Eter | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
SHEMESH Inbal
+46
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHRAMOIKINA Daria | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HONDA Mayu
+9
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SWAN Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BRANSER Marie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PAVIC Petrunjela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BUTTIGIEG Chloe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAN HEEMST Yael
+21
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ILMATOVA Rinata | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZDEMIR Kayra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | HOELLWART Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAYME Coralie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ASSELAH Sonia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | OZTURK Hilal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |