Majestic Stallions
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SYUKENOV Dauren | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | WOLCZAK Yam | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
FUKUDA Yamato
+16
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HALL Samuel | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | LIPARD Viljar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULEYMANOV Kamran | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABULADZE Iago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BUNCIC Strahinja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HATTORI Shinsei
+59
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOSA Tomas | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | WANDTKE Igor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | LEE Eunkyul | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KIM Chol Gwang | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryuga
+50
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | APRAHAMIAN Alain | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MYLONELIS Athanasios | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | DJALO Alpha Oumar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BONFERRONI Aurelien | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LEE Joonhwan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IZAWA Naoto
+51
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SLYTERIS Augustas | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | TOTH Krisztian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORI Kenshin
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ANVARZODA Emomrizo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BALANTA Francisco | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DOSEN Bojan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GREEN Kaito | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
+58
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABRAMOV Erik | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | YOUN Jaegu | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BASHAEV Tamerlan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KIM Minjong | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
TASOEV Inal
+132
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | FERREIRA Natasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ERSIN Sila | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | MIYAKI Kano | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
YOSHIOKA Hikari
+51
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EASTON Tinka | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | JANG Seyun | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEREIRA Jessica
+6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHIN Yuna | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | STARKE Pauline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOGA Hiyori
+6
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUYULOVA Esmigul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TIMO Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Jisu
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VETTERLI Gioia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VERMEER Sanne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | COUGHLAN Aoife | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAIGANJI Riho
+51
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DUDENAITE Migle Julija | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OLEK Anna Monta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
INABA Chihiro
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ILMATOVA Rinata | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZDEMIR Kayra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | HOELLWART Maria | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAYME Coralie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ASSELAH Sonia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | OZTURK Hilal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |