Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALYMOV Almas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PIRAS Matteo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ADARVEZ Karim
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KAPANADZE Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STODOLSKI Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHEROV Abubakr
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+64
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOPECKY Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TCKAEV Zelim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+21
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN T END Noel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHARIPOV Shakhzodxuja
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MAJANOV Baymyrat
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOZBAYEV Islam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUCZERA Piotr
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+61
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SONG Woohyeok
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BATSUKH Altantsetseg
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BILODID Daria
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DEGUCHI Christa
+126
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NUZHNENKOVA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BRANSER Marie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUKA Loriana
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIACENCO Oxana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAKIYEVA Karina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STARTSEVA Elis
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAVANO Asya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+52
+78 kg
+354