Mad Butterflies
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JUAREZ Arath | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | BAYRAMOV Turan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SYUKENOV Dauren | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RUZIEV Doston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NOZADZE Temur
+28
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHIMIZU Jay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RAHIMOV Islam | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NAJAFOV Yashar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
+48
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ADARVEZ Karim | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 3 | KAPANADZE Luka | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STODOLSKI Adam | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAMMADALIYEV Rashid | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SHEROV Abubakr | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+128
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHUBETSOV Alan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AHN Joonsung
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GUREVITCH Guy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MILETIC Toni
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BAGHIROV Azhdar
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SONG Woohyeok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NASIBOV Kanan
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIMA Amanda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KURBONOVA Khalimajon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETIT Lois | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BABULFATH Tara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NIKOLIC Milica
+36
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PULJIZ Ana Viktorija | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ABDESHOVA Balnur
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ESCANO Maria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | SALONEN Pihla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PARDAYEVA Maysa | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | BEURSKENS Julie | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+45
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ISOKOVA Sevinch | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DEN BERG Geke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OZBAS Szofi | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | PIOVESANA Lubjana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
+58
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEDROTTI Irene | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAZAROVA Shokhista | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MATIC Barbara
+34
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MICHAELIDOU Zanet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GRITSENKO Margarita
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAKIYEVA Karina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |