Raging Devils
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAAEV Iznaur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MCKENZIE Ashley
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HALL Samuel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOUSHITA Abderrahmane | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | EMOMALI Nurali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABE Hifumi
+70
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PELIVAN Petru | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KANG Heoncheol | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | PARLATI Manuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAZORLA Orlando
+28
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORALES Tomas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KARAPETYAN David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NAGASE Takanori
+73
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAN Juyeop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MALKIN Egor
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BILALOV Niiaz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | REYES Kyle | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GONCALVES Leonardo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ADAMIAN Arman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
+54
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHOTCHAEV Azamat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABRAMOV Erik | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | SAITO Tatsuru | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+58
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SPRINGER Jacqueline
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABEUOVA Tolganay | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | NDIAYE Binta | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DEGUCHI Kelly | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Uta
+144
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALLINGER Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ESTEVES Mariana | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KIM Juhee | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | LIMA Jessica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+62
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LILUASHVILI Dali | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAKHANOVA Gulnur
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLSEN Laerke | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |