Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAAEV Iznaur
+7
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HALL Samuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOUSHITA Abderrahmane
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAYANMUNKH Narmandakh
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHYAR Walide
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+70
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEG Koen
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAGAJEV Bajsangur
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MASABIROV Asad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SIMSEK Musa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESPOSITO Antonio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
STERPU Victor
+44
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DACOSTA Ryan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
REYES Kyle
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
WOLF Aaron
+54
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOTCHAEV Azamat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABRAMOV Erik
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAITO Tatsuru
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+58
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AYMARD Virginia
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERREIRA Natasha
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ERSIN Sila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+72
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+144
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KIM Juhee
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
UBASART MASCARO Carla
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SILVA Nauana
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BUNCIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CORRAO Alessia
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Jisu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TAKAICHI Miku
+54
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
PILECKAITE Ugne
+4
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MALONGA Madeleine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHMELEVA Antonina
+7
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORILLO Moira
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SERTEL Ipek
0
+78 kg
+526