Wild Dragons
Yaoundé African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HEN ESSOME Conrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
THETSANE Mosa
0
-60 kg
LOFORTE Kevin
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TEM WUNG Pater Adolf | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NDZANA William | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | NJOH NDONGUE MIANO Ebenezer | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TERADA Masayuki
+66
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAGYEN Blaise Techwi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZE AKONO Luc Maxime | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NGAE Yohane Jessie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | HELL BAPOU Joseph | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KABDANI Hamza
+57
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | EVOLOKO ILUMBE Chartony | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NGANDJONG NGANDJONG Federic | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | MOGO Yves Loic | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NGANKOU Emmanuel
+7
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HEUMOU HEUMI Gabin Ulrich | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TAHMAN ZAN Franck Ulrick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | NDJIMA EHOWA Raoul | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MONGUE Tieuni Ferid
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MBIAMOU MBUTCHA Aim Berenger | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STEFANSSON Karl | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | MEPOUI ANONG Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+40
+100 kg
SELE-ERE Mathias
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | FERREIRA Jacira | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BABA MATIA Marie Celine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GRIESEL Charne
+31
-52 kg
AUDU Franca
0
-57 kg
EKUTA Enku
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAZODE KENGNE Stella Gaelle | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | DIKOUM MINYEM Laetitia Vittoria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |