Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SUFIEV Mehrzod
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGHAYEV Balabay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAKAMURA Taiki
+67
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Channyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PIRAS Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+61
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRIS Messaoud Redouane
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKEICHI Yusuke
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AMANO Kaito
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Seungchan
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAFRANY Peter
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CLERGET Axel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GWAK Donghan
+36
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ARAI Dota
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TERESINSKI Grzegorz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Minjong
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TASOEV Inal
+52
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HEO Songrim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BABULFATH Tara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NGUYEN Thuy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+136
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEURSKENS Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEGUCHI Christa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAKANO Ayami
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WATANABE Kiyomi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RUSSO Savita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TIMO Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YAMAGUCHI Kirari
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TAKAICHI Miku
+60
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLLING Kim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+36
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGUIAR Mayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAKAYAMA Rika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SUGIMURA Mizuki
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALQAHTANI Tahani
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARK Saetbyeol
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KODAMA Hikaru
+37
+78 kg
+566