Mad Butterflies
Perth Oceania Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STANDKE Maximilian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KATZ Joshua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TERAO David
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MICELI Mattia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SULEYMANOV Kamran
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BAGAJEV Bajsangur | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
WANDTKE Igor
-6
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CASAGLIA Leonardo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | DE RIDDER Maarten | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOPECKY Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | CAVELIUS Timo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MOORHEAD Lachlan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RESSEL Dominic
+30
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ASSIS Gustavo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETGRAVE Jamal | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FATIYEV Murad
+39
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GEORGIEV Boris | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAI Louis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WON Jonghoon
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HWANG Min-ho | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ISCHT Sarah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FIELDER Anneliese | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEE Hyekyeong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MENZ Katharina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+30
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAHARANI Maryam March | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RYHEUL Amber | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZHU Yeqing | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KALETA Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALIZADA Fidan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YEUNG Nok Lam
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POHL Dena | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | TANG Jing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TINTOR Tea
+19
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CARDOSO Kaillany
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STANGHERLIN Giorgia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OEDA Ikumi
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LUCHT Renee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |