Majestic Stallions
Málaga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORALES CABALLERO Eric Juan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ROBLES ROLDAN Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATEI Alexandru | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GAUCH David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SILVA Emerson
+40
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KONT Carl-Gustav | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACDONALD Neil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARIAC Alexandre
+25
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AKOPJAN Arthur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | HENRIKSSON Emil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PENA INSAUSTI Javier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | HACHEMI Yanis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | WANDTKE Viktor Marko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 4 | GIGLI Raphael | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
LEGRAND Ugo
+65
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CUSACK Scott | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PAASTEL Randel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSECHOEV Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VENNEKOLD Lukas
+27
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BELGAID Jaad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | EILERTSEN Kornelius | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRASNJOVIC Darko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | MCWATT Stuart | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LABORDE Max
+21
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMARO CABELLO Roman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUMRIC Marko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LOMIDZE Luka | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | MUNGAI Nicholas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DAMIER Francis
+33
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MESSE A BESSONG John Jr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | GOMES DA SILVA Mathys | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SKALEC Marcel
+13
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ADRASTI Elisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRITO Raquel
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MASSIMETTI Gaia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEORLEGUI OSES Paula | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FINESTRONE Ilaria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GUENTHER Soraya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SERRA Chiara
+24
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HENSEN Faye | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ Izaskun | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATIKAINEN Pihla | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HENNINGER Elin | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
LEMIRE Lou
+90
-57 kg
Capt.
HERRMANN Vivian
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PARDO IGLESIAS Montserrat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | FRANZOSI Ludovica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEBRETON Candice | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEVITRY Agathe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CRISOSTOMO Joana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |