Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEUTGEB Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ABDULAEV Ramazan
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ABULADZE Iago
+14
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAGAJEV Bajsangur
+3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ARAB Sibghatullah
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GLEESON Bearach
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RESSEL Dominic
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+90
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATHIEU Alexis
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
EILERTSEN Kornelius
+4
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
EICH Daniel
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
+47
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SNIPPE Jelle
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
TATAROGLU Ibrahim
+16
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AZAK Merve
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DUDINA Kristina
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GYERTYAS Roza
+3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEURSKENS Julie
+6
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TIMO Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRANCHEVA Lidia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
+51
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUDENAITE Migle Julija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STEVENSON Karen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAMPS Marit
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+58
+78 kg
+385