Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAIMUKHANOV Spandiyar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAYRAPETYAN Gaspar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KARGULOV Aldiyar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
+21
-60 kg
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAGATBEKOV Makhambet
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YESKAZIYEV Armat
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOKTASSYN Islam
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AVEDISYAN Arsen
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MIRZAYEV Nariman
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NURBOLAT Yermek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAJIZADE Mammadrza
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUMISBAY Azat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GAINULLIN Angsarbek
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
+40
-81 kg
BAGHIROV Azhdar
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERGESHEV Nursultan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAKTYBAY Miras
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BERDIGALI Merey
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SABIT Kairatbek
+33
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GABDULMANAP Yerassyl
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YEDILBAYEV Madi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FEYZIYEV Jamal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YUSIFOV Imran
+36
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YERKUANYSHOVA Zhansaya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BURKEYEVA Diana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HUI Xinran
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AYUPOVA Guzal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZHUANG Wenna
+42
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALYKOVA Kamiliya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YERALIYEVA Nursulu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
LIU Yingwei
+36
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KADIRSIZ Shyryn
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ABDESHOVA Balnur
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUKHANBET Dina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAKSETBAEVA Yulyana
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOTNIKOVA Kristina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZARIP Aktoty
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NISHANBAYEVA Sevara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SU Chang
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LI Yiying
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TELMAN Karlygash
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NYSSANTAIKYZY Roza
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SUN Xiaoqian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AZAMOVA Firuza
+18
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
YESSIMBEK Nazgul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRITSENKO Margarita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIU Xiao
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ORLOVA Liubov
+45
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEITMAKHANBET Kymbat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARATOVA Nazgul
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TURSYNAKYNOVA Tolkyn
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PARAGULGOVA Madina
+24
+78 kg
+385