Raging Roosters
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CONCEICAO Ryan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAAEV Iznaur
+13
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PASHAYEV Ruslan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MISIROV Ismail
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VESTE Andrian | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAICU Alexandru | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAMMADALIYEV Rashid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
+44
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | MURTOZOEV Nurbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ESPOSITO Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DE WIT Frank | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KARAPETYAN David
+58
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMES Marcelo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | TALIBOV Vugar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
+3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZEKAJ Shpati | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOSTOEV Dzhafar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KORREL Michael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ADAMIAN Arman
+57
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CESARINO Joao | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | INANEISHVILI Saba | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KONE Losseni | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ABRAMOV Erik | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
TASOEV Inal
+116
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GILIAZOVA Sabina
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN KREVEL Naomi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUZNETSOVA Alesia
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VELLOZZI Ophelie | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NAIRNE Lele | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | STARKE Pauline | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+28
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RUSSO Savita | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEBERDT Gaetane
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUKA Loriana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VERMEER Sanne
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOEHM Alina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIMENES Karol
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARATOVA Nazgul | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |