Manic Queens
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TAKAKI Matheus | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AKKUS Mihrac
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GANBOLD Kherlen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALBARAK Mohammad
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DE OLIVEIRA Roldeney | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | AKHADOV Shakhram | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERMEO Bruno
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MOHAMED Abdelrahman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARNARSSON Hrafn
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VISAN Vlad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ALBARAK Khaled
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MADSEN Mathias
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CESARINO Joao | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | INANEISHVILI Saba | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KONE Losseni | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | ABRAMOV Erik | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TASOEV Inal
+58
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIGUEROA Julia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PONT Blandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | ALIYEVA Leyla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MILANI Francesca
+21
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TORO SOLER Ariane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZHU Yeqing | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GNETO Astride | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+36
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EQUISOAIN Jaione | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GALITSKAIA Kseniia | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LIMA Jessica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STARKE Pauline
+22
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUYULOVA Esmigul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KNOESTER Skye
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OLSEN Laerke
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POSVITE Fanny Estelle | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | PAVIC Petrunjela | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Bronze | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+66
-78 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIACENCO Oxana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |