Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AKKUS Mihrac
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YUSIFOV Ahmad
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KOGA Genki
+38
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PONGRACZ Bence
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MASSON JBILOU Driss
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YOUNG Charlie
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
YSTYBAY Aibolat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HUSEYNOV Karamat
+31
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEG Koen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OLIN Valtteri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAZORLA Orlando
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERBEKOV Askerbii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ACHYLDYYEV Mamedaly
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KLAMMERT David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANSY Fabian
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAJANOV Baymyrat
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOZ Roland
+19
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAHBOUB Mohammed
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MANE Bubacar
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABRAMOV Erik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOKAURI Ushangi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OTA Hyoga
+47
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILLY Marine
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DIMITROVA Gabriela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KEEN Tatum
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BEURSKENS Julie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAJZER Kaja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BALLHAUS Seija
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+47
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POHL Dena
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PIOVESANA Lubjana
+37
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISSOUFI Kaila
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ASSELAH Sonia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TAVANO Asya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANDREWS Sydnee
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
+27
+78 kg
+282