Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAZAN Adam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAFAILOV Lior
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MERLIN Maxime
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUJANHAARA Joonatan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHLOPETSKYI Danylo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DUMONTIER Pierre
+13
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NEBOTOV Serhii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POWELL Daniel
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YLIRUUSI Teo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIERRE Baptiste
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAKINEN Oskari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
CASAGLIA Leonardo
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZURAT Nadav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BATII Nikita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DIJK Mark
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BAATHE Karl
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LABORDE Max
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PERNA Kevyn
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHANKAN Adnan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
BARRATT Oliver
+31
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SORDYL Jakub
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GREENIDGE Wesley
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BLOM Jules
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUIOK Mariia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CID BALCELLS Jana
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTELLO DIEZ Marina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
CRESCINI Eleonora
+1
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SALONEN Pihla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATIKAINEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TARKUS Merit
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
D ISANTO Nicolle
+28
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHAYEB Aqulina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BRIANT Mathilde
+7
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
+49
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRAPU Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DOLGILEVICA Una
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
DIACENCO Oxana
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOMAN Khrystyna
+12
+78 kg
+228