Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAZAN Adam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RAFAILOV Lior
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MERLIN Maxime
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHUROVEL Natanel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEMETS Robbe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAHA Luukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ACCOGLI Valerio
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
+45
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CZIZSEK Mathias
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAIRNE Ethan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VESTE Andrian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DJOUKAEV Turpal
+37
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RISTMAE Joonatan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASAGLIA Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MIHALOVS Ivans
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
PIERRE Baptiste
+43
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KANEVETS Artur
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRYZHANSKYI Marat
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUUSIK Mattias
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JAYNE John
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
+118
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BERGAMELLI Enrico
+35
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIILINN TURK Karl
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KIRNA Kabriel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SORDYL Jakub
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUIOK Mariia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CID BALCELLS Jana
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASTELLO DIEZ Marina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SALENS Ellen
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHAYEB Aqulina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUWALDA Sacha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BRIANT Mathilde
+7
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
+49
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRAPU Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DOLGILEVICA Una
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POLITI Linda
+27
-78 kg
+379