Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TUPYTSKYI Denys
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MERLIN Maxime
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOKOLAYEV Matan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RAFAILOV Lior
+47
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BALTAT Maxim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BERNABEU RICO Jaume
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CZIZSEK Mathias
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BRUDETTI Luigi
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAIRNE Ethan
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VESTE Andrian
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DJOUKAEV Turpal
+74
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN DUN Mo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MIHALOVS Ivans
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASAGLIA Leonardo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
+39
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZURAT Nadav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BATII Nikita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DIJK Mark
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BAATHE Karl
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LABORDE Max
+21
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DUINOVS Maksims
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YERSHOV Oleksii
+37
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIILINN TURK Karl
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KIRNA Kabriel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SORDYL Jakub
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOISIEIEV Alieksiei
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SPRINGER Jacqueline
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUIOK Mariia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CID BALCELLS Jana
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASTELLO DIEZ Marina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SALENS Ellen
+15
-52 kg
BUWALDA Sacha
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TCACI Daniela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BRIANT Mathilde
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
+40
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOWACZYK Natalia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
+49
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KRAPU Emma
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MICHAELIDOU Zanet
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
KAZAKOVA Anna
+26
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOMAN Khrystyna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
DIACENCO Oxana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HOMAN Khrystyna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
+30
+78 kg
+387