Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ANTUN NETO Pedro Carlos
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JEAN Enzo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WOLCZAK Yam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAFAILOV Lior
+38
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RAHIMOV Islam
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CORRADO Robin
+12
-66 kg
Capt.
ADAM Michel
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLADOV Zamaddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VENNEKOLD Lukas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GEROSA Loic
+6
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BERSHADSKY Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
L HERBIER Teo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NERPEL Gergely
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CIRIC Mihailo
+25
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PANTIC Danilo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NASIRLI Ruslan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PLJEVALJCIC Nikola
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BARRATT Oliver
+21
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAILLON Cedric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORCHASHVILLI Movli
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CROITORU Mircea
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DRAGIC Vito
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VRACAR Igor
+25
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARBER Caitlin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DENGG Lisa
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
MILIC Nevena
+1
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GYERTYAS Roza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NAHUM Gal
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SOMMER Julia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HENNINGER Elin
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RICKEN Mina Agneta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CORRAO Alessia
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRANCHEVA Lidia
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LENGWEILER Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SOULA Florine
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
STOLZE Friederike
+30
-70 kg
IGL Raffaela
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MARIC Sara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIJKSTRA Carmen
+12
+78 kg
+167