Manic Cows
Panamerican- Oceania Championships Individuals
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SANCHO Sebastian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KATZ Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GARBOA Bryan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AUGUSTO Michel
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | POLANCO Orlando | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BERLINER Ari | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MENDEZ Ulises | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LIMA Willian
+21
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SANDOVAL Andres | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SOSA Tomas
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MORALES Tomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GANDIA Adrian | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
+18
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Repechage | KNAUF Alexander | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
0
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRICENO Thomas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
STRACHAN Alexander
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GRANDA Andy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CRUZ LEON Omar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESCOBAR Alejandro
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ROJAS Mikaela | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARRILLO Edna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LASSO Erika | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LABORDE Maria Celia
+25
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS Yurisleidy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEREIRA Jessica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MARTINEZ Paulina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PIMENTA Larissa
+39
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAYLOR Charisma | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GOMEZ Brisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORTIZ Renata
+3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MERA Cindy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SILVA Nauana
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DELVECCHIO Victoria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |