Lethal Horses
Panamerican- Oceania Championships Individuals
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SANCHO Sebastian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KATZ Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GARBOA Bryan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AUGUSTO Michel
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMIREZ Isaiah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HERNANDEZ Juan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FRASCADORE Julien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LIMA Willian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MENDEZ Ulises
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SANDOVAL Andres | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CARDOSO Gilberto | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
CARGNIN Daniel
+84
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DE RIDDER Maarten | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YONEZUKA Nicolas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois
+55
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARANCIBIA Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ARENCIBIA Alexandre
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CARDONA Liester
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DESCHENES Marc | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DEL SOL Sergio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | SOLIS Francisco | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
FIGUEROA Freddy
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MEDILO Charlize Isabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LASSO Erika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GREGORIO Zamarit
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LAHITON Agustina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIMENTA Larissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | FIORA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS Yurisleidy
+6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JIMENEZ Kristine | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOLGUIN Mariah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafaela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+49
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MERA Cindy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SILVA Nauana
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MYERS Melissa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CARVALHO Luana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |